Tulevat kilpailut

Kisan nimi Kilpailun päivä Viim. ilmoittautumispäivä

Menneet kilpailut

Kisan nimi Kilpailun päivä Ilmoittautumispäivä
Tracon 2016 - Parikilpailu04.09.201603.07.2016
Tracon 2016 - Esityskilpailu04.09.201603.07.2016
Tracon 2016 - NCC-karsinta03.09.201603.07.2016
Animecon XIII - Parikisa10.07.201619.06.2016
Animecon XIII - Ryhmäkisa10.07.201619.06.2016
Animecon XIII - CMV-kisa10.07.201630.06.2016
Animecon XIII - Yksilökisa09.07.201619.06.2016
Popcult Helsinki - Pukukilpailu09.05.201627.03.2016
Popcult Helsinki - Pukudesignkilpailu09.04.201627.03.2016
Tampere Kuplii 2016 - Pukukilpailu19.03.201620.02.2016
Tampere Kuplii 2016 - Esityskilpailu19.03.201620.02.2016
Tracon X - NCC-karsinta06.09.201504.08.2015
Tracon X - Esityskilpailu06.09.201504.08.2015
Tracon X - Parikilpailu05.09.201504.08.2015
World Cosplay Summit 2016 - Suomen karsinta05.09.201509.08.2015
Animecon XII - Esityskisa12.07.201514.06.2015
Animecon XII - CMV-kisa12.07.201530.06.2015
Animecon XII - Yksilökisa11.07.201515.06.2015
Tampere Kuplii 201528.03.201515.03.2015
Tracon 9 - NCC-karsinta14.09.201401.09.2014
Tracon 9 - Esityskilpailu14.09.201401.09.2014
World Cosplay Summit 2015 - Suomen karsinta13.09.201401.09.2014
Animecon XI - Esityskilpailu13.07.201418.06.2014
Animecon XI - Pukukilpailu12.07.201412.06.2014
Cosvision - esityskilpailu11.05.201409.03.2014
Tampere Kuplii 201429.03.201418.03.2014
Tracon 8 - Esityskilpailu15.09.201325.08.2013
Tracon 8 - NCC-karsinta15.09.201325.08.2013
Tracon 8 - Pukukilpailu - Aloittelijat14.09.201325.08.2013
Tracon 8 - Pukukilpailu - Kokeneet14.09.201325.08.2013
World Cosplay Summit 2014 - Suomen karsinta14.09.201325.08.2013
Animecon X - Pukukilpailu13.07.201301.07.2013
Animecon X - Ryhmäkilpailu13.07.201303.07.2013
Tampere Kuplii 201323.03.201304.03.2013
Tracon 7 - Esityskilpailu09.09.201213.08.2012
World Cosplay Summit 2013 - Suomen karsinta08.09.201213.08.2012
Tracon 7 - Pukukilpailu - Kokeneet08.09.201213.08.2012
Tracon 7 - Pukukilpailu - Aloittelijat08.09.201213.08.2012
Animecon IX - Pukukilpailu14.07.201230.06.2012
Animecon IX - Ryhmäkilpailu14.07.201230.06.2012
Tampere Kuplii 201205.05.201223.04.2012
Chibicon 2012/04 Oulu07.04.201201.04.2012
Chibicon 2012/02 Helsinki25.02.201214.02.2012
testi201.01.201201.01.2013
Chibicon 2011 joulukuu10.12.201121.11.2011
testi01.10.201128.08.2011
World Cosplay Summit 2012 - Suomen karsinta03.09.201114.08.2011
Tracon VI - Pukukilpailu03.09.201114.08.2011
Tracon VI - Esityskilpailu03.09.201115.08.2011
Animecon 2011 - pukukilpailu16.07.201126.06.2011
Animecon 2011 - ryhmäkilpailu16.07.201126.06.2011
Nekocon 2011 - skittikilpailu10.07.201105.07.2011
Nekocon 2011 - skittiesitys10.07.201126.06.2011
Nekocon 2011 - cosplaykilpailu09.07.201126.06.2011
Tampere Kuplii 201109.04.201129.03.2011
Chibicon 2011 Pukukilpailu19.02.201107.02.2011
World Cosplay Summit 2011 - Suomen karsinta30.10.201011.10.2010
Tracon V Ryhmäkilpailu04.07.201016.06.2010
Tracon V Pukukilpailu - show-sarja03.07.201015.06.2010
Tracon V Pukukilpailu - pro-sarja03.07.201015.06.2010
Kitacon II Pukukilpailu15.05.201003.05.2010
Kitacon II Ryhmäkilpailu15.05.201003.05.2010
Tampere Kuplii 201020.03.201003.03.2010
Helsingin Kirjamessut 2009 - show-sarja24.10.200911.10.2009
World Cosplay Summit 2010 - Suomen karsinta24.10.200911.10.2009
Helsingin Mangapäivä 200912.09.200924.08.2009
Animecon VII Pukukilpailu11.07.200928.06.2009
Animecon VII Ryhmäkilpailu11.07.200928.06.2009
Kitacon 200923.05.200911.05.2009
Tampere Kuplii 200928.03.200912.03.2009
Tracon IV - pukukilpailu07.02.200926.01.2009
Tracon IV - parikilpailu07.02.200926.01.2009
Helsingin Kirjamessut 2008 - show-sarja25.10.200812.10.2008
World Cosplay Summit - Suomen karsinta25.10.200812.10.2008
Animecon '08 Ryhmäkilpailu27.07.200830.06.2008
Finncon-Animecon'08 - Ennakkolippu cosplay-ryhmäkilpailuun (su)27.07.200818.07.2008
Animecon '08 Pukukilpailu26.07.200830.06.2008
Finncon-Animecon'08 - Ennakkolippu cosplay-pukukilpailuun (la)26.07.200818.07.2008
Kemin 27. sarjakuvapäivät07.06.200822.05.2008
Kirsikankukkacon II - Pukukilpailu18.05.200805.05.2008
Kirsikankukkacon II - Esityskilpailu17.05.200805.05.2008
Tampere Kuplii 200819.04.200831.03.2008
Tracon III - pukukilpailu16.02.200801.02.2008
Tracon III - parikilpailu16.02.200801.02.2008
Helsingin Kirjamessut 200727.10.200715.10.2007
Helsingin kirjamessut 2007 - Alennustosite27.10.200722.10.2007
Animecon V / Finncon 2007 - ryhmäkilpailu15.07.200703.07.2007
Animecon V / Finncon 2007 - pukukilpailu14.07.200703.07.2007
Kemin 26. sarjakuvapäivät26.05.200714.05.2007
Tampere Kuplii31.03.200704.03.2007
Cosplay Finland Tour 2006 vuosiäänestys01.03.200701.01.2007
Tracon II - pukukilpailu28.10.200630.09.2006
Tracon II - parikilpailu28.10.200630.09.2006
Animecon IV - ryhmäkilpailu20.08.200630.07.2006
Animecon IV - pukukilpailu19.08.200630.07.2006
Kemin 25. sarjakuvapäivät20.05.200615.05.2006